Bus terminal Slavonski Brod

Bus terminal Slavonski Brod

Trg hrvatskog proljeća BB,
35000 Slavonski Brod

Info numbers

QR kod s brojem telefona: +385(0)35 444 200

+385(0)35 444 200

Info phone number for queries about the schedule, reservations and prices.


Map

Bus timetable search

No results.

Next departures and arrivals to Slavonski Brod bus station

Next departures from Slavonski Brod bus terminal
Bus carrier Route Time Coverage
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Županja 07:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Osijek 07:10 Tu
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Županja 07:10 Tu Fr
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Zagreb 07:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Francuzević Prijevoz Slavonski Brod - Zagreb 08:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Osijek 10:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Zagreb 10:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Pula 10:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Županja 11:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Frankfurt 13:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Vukovar 13:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Autoprometno poduzeće d.d. Slavonski Brod - Pula 13:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Zagreb 13:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Tuzla 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Osijek 14:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Next arrivals to Slavonski Brod bus terminal
Bus carrier Route Time Coverage
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Vukovar - Slavonski Brod 07:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Francuzević Prijevoz Ilok - Slavonski Brod 08:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Kneževo - Slavonski Brod 09:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 09:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 11:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Autoprometno poduzeće d.d. Pula - Slavonski Brod 11:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Osijek - Slavonski Brod 13:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 13:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Vukovar - Slavonski Brod 15:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Francuzević Prijevoz Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 15:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 16:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Vukovar - Slavonski Brod 19:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Auto poduzeće Z. d.o.o. Imotski Osijek - Slavonski Brod 19:41 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Polet d.o.o. Vinkovci - Slavonski Brod 22:00 Tu Fr