Bus terminal Slavonski Brod

Bus terminal Slavonski Brod

Trg hrvatskog proljeća BB,
35000 Slavonski Brod

Info numbers

QR kod s brojem telefona: +385(0)35 444 200

+385(0)35 444 200

Info phone number for queries about the schedule, reservations and prices.


Map

Bus timetable search

No results.

Next departures and arrivals to Slavonski Brod bus station

Next departures from Slavonski Brod bus terminal
Bus carrier Route Time Coverage
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Tuzla 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Osijek 14:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Zagreb 15:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Zagreb 15:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Berlin 16:00 We Sa
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Hamburg 16:00 We Sa
Francuzević Prijevoz Slavonski Brod - Ilok 16:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Vukovar 17:15 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Slavonski Brod - Zagreb 19:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Auto poduzeće Z. d.o.o. Imotski Slavonski Brod - Imotski 19:41 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Tuzla 21:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Pula 21:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Panturist d.d. Slavonski Brod - Umag 22:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Croatia - Bus d.d. Slavonski Brod - Tuzla 02:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Brioni d.d. Slavonski Brod - Vinkovci 02:55 Mo Th Fr Su
Next arrivals to Slavonski Brod bus terminal
Bus carrier Route Time Coverage
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 14:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Vukovar - Slavonski Brod 15:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Francuzević Prijevoz Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 15:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 16:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Vukovar - Slavonski Brod 19:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Auto poduzeće Z. d.o.o. Imotski Osijek - Slavonski Brod 19:41 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Panturist d.d. Osijek - Slavonski Brod 22:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Panturist d.d. Umag - Slavonski Brod 03:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Auto poduzeće Z. d.o.o. Imotski Imotski - Slavonski Brod 05:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Županja - Slavonski Brod 07:45 Su
Francuzević Prijevoz Ilok - Slavonski Brod 08:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Kneževo - Slavonski Brod 09:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 09:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
Autoprometno poduzeće d.d. Pakrac - Slavonski Brod 10:45 Su
Čazmatrans - Nova d.o.o. Zagreb - Slavonski Brod 11:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su